Log in

View Full Version : Any Topbucks Affiliates in here?


pornrex
2004-10-28, 07:26 PM
Hello to one & all!

I've sent emails to the support staff at topbucks - but no answer as of yet.

Does anyone in here have a good contact at topbucks that responds quickly as well as answers all questions and taking care of affiliates needs?


By the way, Thanks to all of YOU for suggesting possible new hosts to me! Your efforts are sincerely appreciated!
I now have more than enough parties interested in dealing with ME and MY NEEDS. And besides, it kinda made my host wake up a little bit too ;)


|yourock |thumb

ronaldo
2004-10-28, 08:06 PM
Have you tried icq'ing them pornrex?

Just in case you don't them, here they are....

General Webmaster Support 168289515
Trixxxia (Account Manager) 298857631
Sylvia (Account Manager) 304908973
Laurie (Account Manager) 81820905
Janell (Account Manager) 175789972
Juan (Gay Site Marketing Representative) 241137959

pornrex
2004-10-28, 09:23 PM
Hey PlugInFeeds-Ron!

Thanks for the tip bro! And yes, I will indeed get in touch with them!

|thumb

xxxjay
2004-10-28, 11:21 PM
Topbucks is an awesome outfit.

pornrex
2004-10-29, 04:17 AM
Obviously "xxxjay" approves...|thumb